Ignasiak |
Ksawery |
UKS Conrad Gdansk |
Aidarkeev |
Felix |
Judoclub Plzeň |
Albertová |
Eliška |
Sokol Tábor |
Albrecht |
Pavel |
Judo Teplice |
Angyal |
Mark |
JK Kolárovo |
Babáček |
Jan |
Tori Judo Brno |
Babiář |
Josef |
Judo Závišice |
Babič |
Jan |
Baník Karviná |
Bakosova |
Orsolya |
JK Kolárovo |
Balažovič |
David |
Judo Hranice |
Bárta |
Petr |
Skp Holešov |
Barto |
Ondrej |
ŠKP Banská Bystrica |
Bartoš |
Jan |
Skp Judo Nový Bydžov |
Bartosek |
Martin |
AŠK Slávia Trnava |
Bártová |
Klára |
Tj Slezan Opava |
Bartůněk |
David |
SKKP Brno |
Baťka |
Jan |
Jk Ddm Chlumec n.C. |
Benáčková |
Denisa |
1. JC Baník Ostrava |
Benešová |
Nela |
Tj Start Kolín |
Beran |
Tomáš |
Železo Hranice |
Bielczyk |
Adam |
Msk Judo Karviná |
Biondic |
Tia |
Judo Club Samobor |
Bishop |
Justine |
Nippon Judo |
Blažek |
Samuel |
Pro Sport Teplice |
Bodnár |
Ondřej |
Judo Příbram |
Bohdálek |
Jakub |
Judo Vysočina |
Bohdálek |
Jan |
Judo Vysočina |
Bohdan |
Demyd |
Judoclub Plzeň |
Borecký |
Daniel |
Tj Sokol Praha Vršovice |
Borůvka |
Ondřej |
Skp Judo Nový Bydžov |
Bráblík |
Petr |
SKKP Brno |
Brezáni |
Šimon |
Lokomotiva Trutnov |
Brovdij |
Andrej |
JK Jablonec n. N. |
Bugala |
Martin |
Sokol Dědice |
Burdová |
Dorota |
Judo Klub Ddm Mělník |
Burešová |
Kateřina |
Tsc Turnov |
Buriánek |
Karel |
Judoclub Liberec |
Čadek |
Jaroslav |
|
Čáp |
Jan Jakub |
Sokol Dědice |
Čáp |
Karel Josef |
Sokol Dědice |
Čapka |
Čeněk |
SŠ Judo Jiu-Jitsu |
Celkova |
Nikola |
JK Spartak Povážská Bystrica |
Čerchlová |
Markéta |
1. JC Baník Ostrava |
Čermáková |
Zuzana |
Ddm Děčín |
Černínová |
Kateřina |
Tj Slezan Opava |
Černý |
David |
Sokol Hradec Králové |
Černý |
Filip |
USK Praha |
Černý |
Jan |
Sokol Hradec Králové |
Čeřovský |
Tadeáš |
Skp Judo Jičín |
Červenka |
Adam |
Tj Slezan Opava |
Chábera |
David |
Sk Judo Liberec |
Chalupková |
Adriana |
Judo Klub Ddm Mělník |
Cheremisin |
Dmitry |
Sk Yawara Prague |
Chládek |
Marian |
Spartak Velká Bíteš |
Chlupáč |
Michal |
AŠ Ml. Boleslav |
Chromý |
Maxim |
Judo Česká Třebová |
Čičatková |
Kristýna |
Sokol Uherský Brod |
Cutic |
Danijela |
Judo Club Samobor |
Czina |
Gergo |
JK Kolárovo |
Dassow |
Tyron |
Bushido Berlin |
Davitashvili |
Luka |
Gruzie |
Debs |
Mazen |
SKKP Brno |
Dlouhý |
Martin |
SKKP Brno |
Dobrosy |
Alunos |
Judo Club Mogyi Bajai |
Doležal |
Michal |
Sport Judo Litoměřice |
Doležalová |
Anna |
Jk Ddm Chlumec n.C. |
Doležalová |
Eliška |
Jk Ddm Chlumec n.C. |
Doupovec |
Vít |
SKKP Brno |
Dovicic |
Tomas |
Katsudo Lučenec |
Drdak |
Patrik |
AŠK Slávia Trnava |
Dudová |
Natálie |
Slávia Kroměříž |
Dudy |
David |
Judo Academy Praha |
Duna |
Jaroslav |
Judo Ústí Nad Labem |
Durčák |
Filip |
Baník Karviná |
Dvořák |
Michal |
Slávia Kroměříž |
Edelmanová |
Patricie |
Judo České Budějovice |
Fekiac |
Miroslav |
Dukla Banská Bystrica |
Filipi |
Ondřej |
Daitó Ryu - Pardubice |
Filipi |
Vojtěch |
Daitó Ryu - Pardubice |
Fišerová |
Adéla |
Pro Sport Teplice |
Fizelova |
Ema |
Dukla Banská Bystrica |
Foltýn |
Lukáš |
Jc Litokan Litoměřice |
Formánek |
Petr |
Sokol Dědice |
Frőhlichová |
Ema |
Jc Litokan Litoměřice |
Fulneček |
Šimon |
1. JC Baník Ostrava |
Gabštůr |
Patrik |
Sport Judo Litoměřice |
Gadzhiev |
Dalgat |
Slávia STU Bratislava |
Gaher |
Adam |
Msk Judo Karviná |
Galin |
Maxim |
Judoclub Plzeň |
Goricki |
Leon |
Judo Club Samobor |
Gostencnik |
Aljaz |
Acron Slovenj Gradec |
Gregar |
Karel |
Judo Česká Třebová |
Gröger |
Oliver |
Tj Sokol Praha Vršovice |
Hadravová |
Kristýna |
Judo Kladno N62 Z.S. |
Hájek |
Martin |
Judo České Budějovice |
Halajová |
Alexandra |
Junior Lučenec |
Hanák |
Martin |
Judo Teplice |
Hanák |
Miroslav |
Železo Hranice |
Hanzelka |
Filip |
Judo Závišice |
Havel |
Matěj |
Judo Příbram |
Hofman |
Ondřej |
Tj Sokol Žižkov Ii |
Holečková |
Adéla |
Lokomotiva Beroun |
Holečková |
Aneta |
Tj Start Kolín |
Holečková |
Katka |
Judo Ddm Hradec Králové |
Holobrada |
Stanislav |
Judo Příbram |
Holub |
Jiří |
Vyhlídka Ústí Nad Labem |
Homolka |
Jan |
Skp Judo Náchod |
Horák |
Vít |
Ltc Zbraslav |
Horáková |
Veronika |
SKP Zlín |
Horčičků |
Shay |
Jc Litokan Litoměřice |
Housarová |
Kristýna |
Judoclub Plzeň |
Hradil |
David |
Judoclub Plzeň |
Hronek |
Vojtěch |
Judo Beskydy |
Hruška |
Jan |
JK Jablonec n. N. |
Hübl |
Lukáš |
Judo Česká Třebová |
Hunor |
Galgand |
Budapest |
Hynčica |
Tomáš |
Judo Hranice |
Hyneš |
Marek |
Judo Skp Most |
Imerlišvili |
Michal |
Lokomotiva Trutnov |
Ivanka |
Martin |
Judoclub Liberec |
Jahodová |
Michaela |
Jk Ddm Chlumec n.C. |
Janda |
Matěj |
Tj Tatran Prachatice |
Janečka |
Jindřich |
Tori Judo Brno |
Janečka |
Tomáš |
Tori Judo Brno |
Jankovic |
Juraj |
Slávia STU Bratislava |
Janouchová |
Natálie |
Jk Ddm Chlumec n.C. |
Jašek |
Václav |
Judo Závišice |
Ječmínek |
Jakub |
USK Praha |
Jelínek |
Ludvík |
JK Jablonec n. N. |
Jelínek |
Tobiáš |
Judo Klub Ddm Mělník |
Jeřábek |
Josef |
Sport Judo Litoměřice |
Ježek |
Jan |
Skp Judo Nový Bydžov |
Jindra |
Miroslav |
Tj Sokol Praha Vršovice |
Jireš |
Antonín |
Judo Team Střekov |
John |
Jakub |
Ddm Děčín |
Kac |
Andraz |
Acron Slovenj Gradec |
Kačírek |
Jan |
USK Praha |
Kalenská |
Barbora |
Judo Beskydy |
Kalivoda |
Aleš |
Sk Judo Jihlava |
Kalous |
Jakub |
Judo Club Hradec Králové |
Kalous |
Matyáš |
USK Praha |
Kalous |
Michal |
Judo Club Hradec Králové |
Kapsia |
Stanislav |
Judo Beskydy |
Karimov |
Khusniddin |
Tj Sokol Praha Vršovice |
Kaulfus |
Tomáš |
Judo Ústí Nad Labem |
Kilačko |
Michal |
Katsudo Lučenec |
Kisza |
Kamil |
Judo Beskydy |
Kittler |
Jan |
Vtž Chomutov |
Klím |
Lukáš |
Tj Sokol Praha Vršovice |
Klimkiewicz |
Kacper |
UKS Judo Krakow |
Klimkiewicz |
Kacper |
UKS Judo Krakow |
Kněžourek |
Matyáš |
Tj Sokol Praha Vršovice |
Kočí |
Iveta |
Judo Beskydy |
Kohn |
Pavel |
1. JC Baník Ostrava |
Kohn |
Tomáš |
1. JC Baník Ostrava |
Kokořová |
Eva |
Tj Slezan Opava |
Kolář |
Daniel |
1. JC Baník Ostrava |
Kolář |
Pavel |
Judoclub Liberec |
Kolář |
Petr |
Judoclub Liberec |
König |
Adam |
Sport Judo Litoměřice |
Kopal |
Jaroslav |
Judo Ddm Blovice |
Kopečková |
Antonie |
Slávia Kroměříž |
Kopecký |
Jakub |
Judoklub Pardubice |
Korbel |
Ondrej |
Mladost Žilina |
Kordula |
Daniel |
Tj Slezan Opava |
Koritenská |
Klára |
Judo Dragons |
Koritenský |
Šimon |
Judo Dragons |
Kossuth |
Adam |
JK Levice |
Kotlář |
Ondřej |
Tj Ostrava |
Kotlik |
Marcin |
UKS Conrad Gdansk |
Koubková |
Eva |
JK Jablonec n. N. |
Koudelková |
Šárka |
Sk Yawara Prague |
Kovac |
Marek |
SK Arkadia Galanta |
Koziolek |
Wojciech |
UKS 2 Rydultowy |
Krajci |
Milos |
Dukla Banská Bystrica |
Kraus |
Michal |
Tori Judo Brno |
Krčmář |
Matěj |
Lokomotiva Trutnov |
Kremla |
Daniel |
Pro Sport Teplice |
Křivák |
Vojtěch |
Judo Orel Židlochovice |
Křížek |
Šimon |
1. JC Baník Ostrava |
Kršňák |
Filip |
1. JC Baník Ostrava |
Kuba |
Vilém |
Judo Příbram |
Kubala |
Vojtěch |
Sk Město Frýdek-Místek |
Kubíček |
Luděk |
Judo Beskydy |
Kubíčková |
Karolína |
Judo Beskydy |
Kubová |
Anna |
Judo Příbram |
Kudrna |
Pavel |
Sk Judo Jihlava |
Kudrna |
Petr |
Lokomotiva Trutnov |
Kulíková |
Michaela |
Pro Sport Teplice |
Kuncl |
Ondřej |
USK Praha |
Kundelová |
Anna |
Judo Club Havířov |
Kupský |
Michal |
SKKP Brno |
Kyllar |
Filip |
Sokol I Prostějov |
Landauf |
Lukáš |
Junior Judo Brno |
Lantaj |
Matus |
Slávia STU Bratislava |
Laščáková |
Anežka |
Judoclub Liberec |
Laščáková |
Marie |
Judoclub Liberec |
Le Duc |
Thang |
Judoclub Plzeň |
Ledvinka |
Jakub |
Ddm Děčín |
Lejsek |
Jiří |
Judo Skp Most |
Lešigová |
Tereza |
Pro Sport Teplice |
Lhotzký |
František |
Tj Slezan Opava |
Lim |
Michal |
AŠK Slávia Trnava |
Lindovský |
Jiří |
1. JC Baník Ostrava |
Lisý |
Jan |
Lokomotiva Trutnov |
Lorenz |
Markus |
Bushido Berlin |
Ludra |
Lukáš |
Tj Start Kolín |
Macák |
Stanislav |
Sokol I Prostějov |
Machková |
Kamila |
JK Jablonec n. N. |
Macho |
Karel |
Ddm Děčín |
Majer |
Martin |
JK Levice |
Majoroš |
Bruno |
Katsudo Lučenec |
Majzlík |
Daniel |
SKP Zlín |
Makhambetov |
Arman |
Judo Academy Praha |
Malaczynski |
Filip |
1. JC Baník Ostrava |
Malovec |
Marcus |
Mladost Žilina |
Mareček |
Jakub |
Judo Veselí Nad Moravou |
Mareček |
Ondřej |
Judo Veselí Nad Moravou |
Marek |
Jaroslav |
Sokol Žďár Nad Sázavou |
Marel |
Tobiáš |
SKP Zlín |
Marešová |
Pavlína |
Judoclub Plzeň |
Martínková |
Adéla |
1. JC Baník Ostrava |
Maruska |
Alex |
Dukla Banská Bystrica |
Mašek |
Jan |
Sport Judo Litoměřice |
Mataseje |
Benjamin |
Dukla Banská Bystrica |
Matějka |
Ladislav |
|
Matějka |
Petr |
Skp Judo Jičín |
Matějková |
Johana |
Judo Ústí Nad Labem |
Matlakova |
Vanessa |
AŠK Slávia Trnava |
Matuštíková |
Zora |
Ltc Zbraslav |
Matýsek |
Jan |
1. JC Baník Ostrava |
Med |
Matěj |
Judoclub Plzeň |
Medeová |
Andrea |
Tj Tatran Prachatice |
Meixner |
Tomáš |
1. JC Baník Ostrava |
Melichová |
Natalie |
Sokol I Prostějov |
Mentzl |
Martin |
Sokol Uherský Brod |
Meša |
Andrej |
Katsudo Lučenec |
Mikeš |
Roman |
Judoklub Olomouc |
Milobedzki |
Jan |
UKS Judo Krakow |
Milova |
Rebeka |
Mladost Žilina |
Mimra |
Martin |
Daitó Ryu - Pardubice |
Mladý |
Petr |
Spartak Velká Bíteš |
Mojžíšek |
Lukáš |
1. JC Baník Ostrava |
Morales |
Armando David |
Slávia Kroměříž |
Moravík |
Jan |
Tj Loko Česká Lípa Z.S. |
Motyka |
Dominik |
1. JC Baník Ostrava |
Mravec |
Marcel |
SKKP Brno |
Mrázek |
Jan |
SKKP Brno |
Mrázek |
Zdeněk |
Judoclub Plzeň |
Musil |
Radomír |
Tj Sokol Praha Vršovice |
Musilová |
Lucie |
Judo České Budějovice |
Mynář |
Petr |
Tori Judo Brno |
Naczynski |
Bartosz |
UKS 2 Rydultowy |
Nádvorníková |
Gabriela |
Železo Hranice |
Nekvapil |
Marek |
SKKP Brno |
Nevšímal |
Vojtěch |
Tj Tatran Prachatice |
Niepelová |
Pavla |
JK Jablonec n. N. |
Nováček |
Václav |
Sport Judo Litoměřice |
Novák |
Lukáš |
SKP Benešov |
Novák |
Marek |
TJ Kralupy |
Novák |
Petr |
TJ Kralupy |
Nováková |
Nikola |
Sk Judo Liberec |
Novotná |
Zuzana |
Tj Spartak Třebíč |
Novotný |
Jakub |
Vtž Chomutov |
Novotný |
Tomáš |
Vyhlídka Ústí Nad Labem |
Novotný |
Viktor |
Judoclub Plzeň |
Ohnisko |
Adam |
SKKP Brno |
Oldak |
Alicja |
UKJ Rys |
Olšáková |
Šarlota |
Železo Hranice |
Organisciak |
Michal |
UKJ Rys |
Orsic |
Tin |
Judo Club Samobor |
Otruba |
Filip |
SKKP Brno |
Palacký |
Marek |
Judoclub Plzeň |
Pancner |
Martin |
Judo Academy Praha |
Pandza |
Petra |
Judo Club Samobor |
Pařík |
Theodor |
Železo Hranice |
Pařízek |
Daniel |
Judo Bivoj |
Pásler |
Richard |
Tj Start Kolín |
Pastornický |
Ladislav |
Msk Judo Karviná |
Pavlas |
Tomáš |
Judo Beskydy |
Pavlica |
Lukáš |
1. JC Baník Ostrava |
Pavlica |
Tomáš |
1. JC Baník Ostrava |
Pečenka |
Lukáš |
USK Praha |
Perger |
Ivett |
Judo Club Mogyi Bajai |
Petr |
Ivan |
SKKP Brno |
Petr |
Jiří |
SKKP Brno |
Pevná |
Barbora |
Oddíl Judo Ketkovice |
Pfaf |
Michal |
USK Praha |
Pikora |
Jan |
SKP Benešov |
Pileckaite |
Ugne |
Ugnies Aidas Kaunas |
Pintera |
Daniel |
SKKP Brno |
Pisk |
Radek |
Judo Orel Židlochovice |
Platoš |
Karel |
Sk Město Frýdek-Místek |
Plocar |
Jonáš |
Judo Kladno N62 Z.S. |
Plšková |
Simona |
Judo SEDDMA Semily |
Podlešák |
Jan |
|
Pogorevc |
Rok |
Acron Slovenj Gradec |
Pohořalý |
Jakub |
USK Praha |
Pokorný |
Václav |
TJ Kralupy |
Pospíšil |
Tomáš |
SKKP Brno |
Poula |
Patrik |
Judo Vysočina |
Přádný |
Adam |
Tj Sokol Žižkov Ii |
Prchal |
Filip |
Sokol Dědice |
Prevolsek |
Vinko |
Acron Slovenj Gradec |
Přichystalová |
Zuzana |
SKKP Brno |
Procházka |
Martin |
AŠ Ml. Boleslav |
Prockert |
Vojtěch |
Sokol Hradec Králové |
Prokeš |
Marek |
Pro Sport Teplice |
Prokopič |
Petr |
JK Jablonec n. N. |
Prusenovská |
Markéta |
Sokol Uherský Brod |
Przybyla |
Adam |
Baník Karviná |
Ptáček |
Ondřej |
Tori Judo Brno |
Puc |
František |
Judo Příbram |
Pulo |
Tomáš |
Tj Loko Česká Lípa Z.S. |
Pustějovská |
Lucie |
Judoklub Olomouc |
Rác |
Ondřej |
Železo Hranice |
Randl |
Richard |
Dukla Banská Bystrica |
Raška |
Tomáš |
Judoklub Olomouc |
Reiniš |
Petr |
Tsc Turnov |
Ret |
Samuel |
ŠKP Banská Bystrica |
Rinakova |
Sarlota |
Dukla Banská Bystrica |
Roubík |
Matyáš |
Sokol I Prostějov |
Rúža |
Lukáš |
Sport Judo Litoměřice |
Růžičková |
Krizstina |
JK Jablonec n. N. |
Růžičková |
Monika |
Sk Judo Jihlava |
Rybka |
Tomáš |
Judo Česká Třebová |
Šachl |
Oliver |
Pro Sport Teplice |
Salecki |
Piotr |
UKS Judo Krakow |
Salmon |
Leon |
Bushido Berlin |
Šarköziová |
Sára |
Sokol Dědice |
Shisov |
Vladimir |
Russia |
Šimek |
Daniel |
1. JC Baník Ostrava |
Šimek |
Rudolf |
Judo Club Kyklop |
Šimůnková |
Jana |
Daitó Ryu - Pardubice |
Šipanová |
Kateřina |
USK Praha |
Sipos |
Oliver |
JK TT |
Sipos |
Dorina |
Szatymazi SE |
Sipos |
Laszlo |
Szatymazi SE |
Skalská |
Anna |
Judoclub Plzeň |
Sklenářová |
Sára |
Sokol Hradec Králové |
Škrkoň |
Vít |
Judo Česká Třebová |
Skurka |
Šimon |
Železo Hranice |
Skurka |
Vincent |
Železo Hranice |
Šlejtr |
Jan |
T.J. Sokol Jihlava |
Slunečková |
Lenka |
Tj Start Kolín |
Šmatelka |
Ondřej |
1. JC Baník Ostrava |
Smělý |
Jan |
TJ Kralupy |
Šmíd |
Marek |
Slovácká Slavia U.H. |
Smolka |
Szymon |
UKS 2 Rydultowy |
Sobota |
Matyáš |
JK Jablonec n. N. |
Sojka |
Alexandr |
Tori Judo Brno |
Sojka |
Marek |
Judo Kladno N62 Z.S. |
Šopinec |
David |
Lokomotiva Trutnov |
Sotner |
Robin |
Judo Ústí Nad Labem |
Spoljaric |
Kaja |
Judo Club Samobor |
Šťasta |
Šimon |
Judo Wrestling Club Brno |
Steklý |
Miloš |
Jk Ddm Chlumec n.C. |
Štosek |
David |
Sokol Hradec Králové |
Strouhal |
David |
Tj Tatran Prachatice |
Strzelczyk |
Mikolaj |
UKJ Rys |
Štusáková |
Kristýna |
Judo Česká Třebová |
Suk |
Marek |
USK Praha |
Svecnjak |
Matea |
Judo Club Samobor |
Svítek |
Adam |
TJ Kralupy |
Svoboda |
Jakub |
Judoklub Olomouc |
Svoboda |
Jiří |
1. JC Baník Ostrava |
Svobodová |
Barbora |
Judo Club Kyklop |
Svobodová |
Emma |
Sokol Hradec Králové |
Svobodová |
Tereza |
Judo Zš Sadová Čáslav |
Sydorkin |
Roman |
SKKP Brno |
Szatmári |
Mark |
Sokol Hradec Králové |
Szilasi |
Oliver |
SKKP Brno |
Tichý |
Jan |
Judo Club Havířov |
Tobiška |
Jan |
Judo Zš Sadová Čáslav |
Tobiška |
Jaroslav |
Judo Zš Sadová Čáslav |
Toman |
Denis |
USK Praha |
Tomečková |
Jana |
Judo Hranice |
Tompa |
Peter |
Szatymazi SE |
Tomšíček |
Adam |
Tj Sokol Žižkov Ii |
Trojnar |
Robert |
Železo Hranice |
Tuizal |
Patrik |
Judo Club Při Mp Ostrava |
Turac |
Denis |
Slávia STU Bratislava |
Turček |
Štěpán |
Judo Bivoj |
Turek |
Aleksandra |
UKS Judo Krakow |
Uherský |
Jan |
Judoclub Plzeň |
Ulrichová |
Klára |
Skp Judo Nový Bydžov |
Urban |
Pavel |
|
Urbánek |
Roman |
Judo Ústí Nad Labem |
Václavková |
Tereza |
1. JC Baník Ostrava |
Vadrna |
Matej |
AŠK Slávia Trnava |
Vágner |
Ondřej |
AŠ Ml. Boleslav |
Valeš |
Marián |
JK Jablonec n. N. |
Valínová |
Tereza |
Judo Club Kyklop |
Varmužka |
Matěj |
SKKP Brno |
Vašíček |
Lukáš |
Ddm Děčín |
Vašut |
Dominik |
Sokol I Prostějov |
Vážková |
Petra |
Judo Česká Třebová |
Vegvari |
Daniel |
Judo Club Mogyi Bajai |
Venclů |
Zdeněk |
Judo Club Hradec Králové |
Verner |
Jakub |
Judo Česká Třebová |
Veselá |
Aneta |
Skp Judo Nový Bydžov |
Vlček |
Zbyněk |
Slavoj Polná |
Von Leupoldt |
Charlotte |
Bushido Berlin |
Von Leupoldt |
Leonhard |
Bushido Berlin |
Vondřejcová |
Kristýna |
Skp Judo Náchod |
Vopat |
Jan |
Vtž Chomutov |
Voříšek |
Daniel |
Daitó Ryu - Pardubice |
Voříšková |
Radka |
Daitó Ryu - Pardubice |
Vostřel |
Jan |
Judoclub Liberec |
Votroubek |
David |
Tj Start Kolín |
Voženílek |
Jan |
Judoklub Pardubice |
Vrbová |
Jiřina |
Slovácká Slavia U.H. |
Vršek |
Jakub |
Tj Ostrava |
Vycpálková |
Anna |
Sokol Hradec Králové |
Waldsberger |
Tomáš |
SKKP Brno |
Warmužová |
Kristyn |
Tj Ostrava |
Yakubovskij |
Leonid |
Kazakhstan |
Zadori |
Balint |
Szatymazi SE |
Zahradníková |
Monika |
Judoclub Plzeň |
Žárský |
Daniel |
Judo Závišice |
Zárybnická |
Julie |
Daitó Ryu - Pardubice |
Zárybnická |
Lucie |
Daitó Ryu - Pardubice |
Zawidzki |
Jan |
UKJ Rys |
Zděnovec |
Bernard |
USK Praha |
Zděnovec |
Eduard |
USK Praha |
Zemánková |
Zora |
Judo Česká Třebová |
Zimmer |
Jakub |
Sokol Hradec Králové |
Zitová |
Sára |
USK Praha |
Živčáková |
Simona |
Judo Academy Praha |
Zmátlo |
Tomáš |
Vtž Chomutov |
Zvěřina |
Jakub |
Judo Club Kyklop |
Zvěřina |
Ondřej |
Judo Club Kyklop |
Zvrskovec |
Filip |
Mladost Žilina |