Ječmínek JakubJ. USK Praha |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ječmínek JakubJ. (USKP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Ječmínek JakubJ. (USKP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bugala MartinM. Sokol Dědice |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kopal JaroslavJ. (DDMB) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kopal JaroslavJ. Judo Ddm Blovice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ječmínek JakubJ. (USKP) |
|
|
|
|
Žárský DanielD. Judo Závišice |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Filipi OndřejO. (DAIT) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Filipi OndřejO. Daitó Ryu - Pardubice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Filipi OndřejO. (DAIT) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Svoboda JiříJ. 1. JC Baník Ostrava |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Svoboda JiříJ. (1JUO) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ječmínek JakubJ. (USKP) |
|
|
Pásler RichardR. Tj Start Kolín |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sobota MatyášM. (JKJN) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sobota MatyášM. JK Jablonec n. N. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Trojnar RobertR. (JCZH) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trojnar RobertR. Železo Hranice |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trojnar RobertR. (JCZH) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trojnar RobertR. (JCZH) |
|
|
|
|
Puc FrantišekF. Judo Příbram |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pohořalý JakubJ. (USKP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pohořalý JakubJ. USK Praha |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Gostencnik AljazA. (SLO) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gostencnik AljazA. Acron Slovenj Gradec |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gostencnik AljazA. (SLO) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ječmínek Jakub USKP |
Petr IvanI. SKKP Brno |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Petr IvanI. (SKKP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Valeš MariánM. (JKJN) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Valeš MariánM. JK Jablonec n. N. |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Valeš MariánM. (JKJN) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pečenka LukášL. (USKP) |
|
|
|
|
Pečenka LukášL. USK Praha |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pečenka LukášL. (USKP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pikora JanJ. SKP Benešov |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Pečenka LukášL. (USKP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Matějka LadislavL.
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Matějka LadislavL. () |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Škrkoň VítV. (JUCT) |
|
|
Filipi VojtěchV. Daitó Ryu - Pardubice |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pfaf MichalM. (USKP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pfaf MichalM. USK Praha |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
Škrkoň VítV. (JUCT) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Škrkoň VítV. Judo Česká Třebová |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Škrkoň VítV. (JUCT) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Škrkoň VítV. (JUCT) |
|
|
|
|
Hyneš MarekM. Judo Skp Most |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Turac DenisD. (SVK) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Turac DenisD. Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
Turac DenisD. (SVK) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skurka ŠimonŠ. Železo Hranice |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skurka ŠimonŠ. (JCZH) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|