Gregar KarelK. Judo Česká Třebová |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zděnovec EduardE. (USKP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zděnovec EduardE. USK Praha |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Shisov VladimirV. (RUS) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gadzhiev DalgatD. Slávia STU Bratislava |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Shisov VladimirV. (RUS) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Shisov VladimirV. Russia |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Musil RadomírR. (SOVP) |
|
|
|
|
Musil RadomírR. Tj Sokol Praha Vršovice |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Musil RadomírR. (SOVP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Formánek PetrP. Sokol Dědice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Musil RadomírR. (SOVP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Babiář JosefJ. Judo Závišice |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Babiář JosefJ. (JUZA) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Musil RadomírR. (SOVP) |
|
|
Milobedzki JanJ. UKS Judo Krakow |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brovdij AndrejA. (JKJN) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brovdij AndrejA. JK Jablonec n. N. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Pintera DanielD. (SKKP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pintera DanielD. SKKP Brno |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pintera DanielD. (SKKP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kalous MatyášM. (USKP) |
|
|
|
|
Šmatelka OndřejO. 1. JC Baník Ostrava |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kalous MatyášM. (USKP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kalous MatyášM. USK Praha |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Kalous MatyášM. (USKP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Novák LukášL. SKP Benešov |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Novák LukášL. (SKPB) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Karimov Khusniddin SOVP |
Suk MarekM. USK Praha |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Červenka AdamA. (SLOP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Červenka AdamA. Tj Slezan Opava |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Červenka AdamA. (SLOP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kohn TomášT. 1. JC Baník Ostrava |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kohn TomášT. (1JUO) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mynář PetrP. (TJBR) |
|
|
|
|
Chábera DavidD. Sk Judo Liberec |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mynář PetrP. (TJBR) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mynář PetrP. Tori Judo Brno |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Mynář PetrP. (TJBR) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Černý JanJ. Sokol Hradec Králové |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Černý JanJ. (SOHK) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Karimov KhusniddinK. (SOVP) |
|
|
Svítek AdamA. TJ Kralupy |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Svítek AdamA. (KRAL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
König AdamA. Sport Judo Litoměřice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
Karimov KhusniddinK. (SOVP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hájek MartinM. Judo České Budějovice |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Karimov KhusniddinK. (SOVP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Karimov KhusniddinK. Tj Sokol Praha Vršovice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Karimov KhusniddinK. (SOVP) |
|
|
|
|
Davitashvili LukaL. Gruzie |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Davitashvili LukaL. (GEO) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Křivák VojtěchV. Judo Orel Židlochovice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
Davitashvili LukaL. (GEO) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kohn PavelP. 1. JC Baník Ostrava |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kohn PavelP. (1JUO) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|