Skalská AnnaA. Judoclub Plzeň |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skalská AnnaA. (JCPL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Skalská AnnaA. (JCPL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Burdová DorotaD. Judo Klub Ddm Mělník |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Burdová DorotaD. (DDMM) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skalská AnnaA. (JCPL) |
|
|
|
|
Medeová AndreaA. Tj Tatran Prachatice |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Medeová AndreaA. (TAPR) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Janouchová NatálieN. (CHLU) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Janouchová NatálieN. Jk Ddm Chlumec n.C. |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Janouchová NatálieN. (CHLU) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fizelova EmaE. (SVK) |
|
|
Ulrichová KláraK. Skp Judo Nový Bydžov |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ulrichová KláraK. (JUNB) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Machková KamilaK. JK Jablonec n. N. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Ulrichová KláraK. (JUNB) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nádvorníková GabrielaG. Železo Hranice |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nádvorníková GabrielaG. (JCZH) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fizelova EmaE. (SVK) |
|
|
|
|
Fizelova EmaE. Dukla Banská Bystrica |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fizelova EmaE. (SVK) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laščáková MarieM. Judoclub Liberec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Fizelova EmaE. (SVK) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Albertová EliškaE. Sokol Tábor |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Albertová EliškaE. (SOTA) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sipos Dorina HUN |
Zárybnická LucieL. Daitó Ryu - Pardubice |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zárybnická LucieL. (DAIT) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Zárybnická LucieL. (DAIT) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kalenská BarboraB. Judo Beskydy |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kalenská BarboraB. (JUBE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sipos DorinaD. (HUN) |
|
|
|
|
Matějková JohanaJ. Judo Ústí Nad Labem |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Matějková JohanaJ. (JUUL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Benáčková DenisaD. 1. JC Baník Ostrava |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Sipos DorinaD. (HUN) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sipos DorinaD. Szatymazi SE |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sipos DorinaD. (HUN) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sipos DorinaD. (HUN) |
|
|
Sklenářová SáraS. Sokol Hradec Králové |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sklenářová SáraS. (SOHK) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Koritenská KláraK. Judo Dragons |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
Veselá AnetaA. (JUNB) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Veselá AnetaA. Skp Judo Nový Bydžov |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Veselá AnetaA. (JUNB) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vážková PetraP. (JUCT) |
|
|
|
|
Spoljaric KajaK. Judo Club Samobor |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Růžičková KrizstinaK. (JKJN) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Růžičková KrizstinaK. JK Jablonec n. N. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
Vážková PetraP. (JUCT) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vážková PetraP. Judo Česká Třebová |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vážková PetraP. (JUCT) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|